Alvaro Roa Vadillo
Director · Spanish companies register · 1 company
- Companies :
- 1 (0 current, 1 former)
- Linked companies :
- QUALITY PLAYERS S.L
Companies · current (0)
No mandate in force.
Companies · former (1)
QUALITY PLAYERS S.LFormer
Former Liquidador Mancomunado · from 27/02/2019 to 27/02/2019
Liquidador Mancomunado
Struck off · Otras actividades deportivas (CNAE 9319) · Badajoz · Sociedades de responsabilidad limitada · incorporated 07/06/2010 · capital €3,100 · 2 BORME filings
Corporate purpose: Asesoramiento, intermediación y representación de jugadores de futbol y dedeportistas en general. Asesoramiento e intermediación de todo tipo de instalaciones deportivas. Hostelería y restauración.
B06581623 · Badajoz
Timeline (4)
- 27/02/2019Appointed Liquidador M of QUALITY PLAYERS S.L · Badajoz
- 27/02/2019Ceased as Liquidador M of QUALITY PLAYERS S.L · Badajoz
- 20/02/2019Appointed Liquidador Mancomunado of QUALITY PLAYERS S.L · Badajoz
- 20/02/2019Ceased as Liquidador Mancomunado of QUALITY PLAYERS S.L · Badajoz
Network map
No recorded relationships
Identity matched by name · homonyms possible.