Perez Jeanette
Director · Spanish companies register · 1 company
- Companies :
- 1 (0 current, 1 former)
- Linked companies :
- MULTIBEV SPAIN SL
Summary
Perez Jeanette appears in the Spanish commercial register as a director of 1 company, mandate ended. The boards of these companies also include Viner Mark Andrew.
Offices held
Administrador Solidario
Commercial registries
Málaga
Companies · current (0)
No mandate in force.
Companies · former (1)
MULTIBEV SPAIN SLFormer
Former Administrador Solidario · from 08/07/2016 to 31/10/2018
Active · Sociedad Limitada (SL) · incorporated 15/07/2016 · capital €3,000 · 3 BORME filings
Corporate purpose: Actividad principal: CNAE 46.34. Comercio al por mayor de bebidas. Actividades secundarias: CNAE 47.25. Comercio al por menor de bebidas en establecimientos especializados. CNAE 49.41. Transporte de mercancías por carretera. CNAE 52.10.…
B93491793 · Málaga
Timeline (4)
- 31/10/2018Ceased as Administrador Solidario of MULTIBEV SPAIN SL · Málaga
- 15/10/2018Ceased as Administrador Único of MULTIBEV SPAIN SL · Málaga
- 15/10/2018Appointed Administrador Solidario of MULTIBEV SPAIN SL · Málaga
- 08/07/2016Appointed Administrador Único of MULTIBEV SPAIN SL · Málaga
Co-directors (1)
MULTIBEV SPAIN SL
- Viner Mark Andrew · Administrador Único
Network map
No recorded relationships
Identity matched by name · homonyms possible.