Perez Estrada Julio
Director · Spanish companies register · 1 company
- Companies :
- 1 (1 current, 0 former)
- Linked companies :
- PLATA FRIDA, SRL
Summary
Perez Estrada Julio appears in the Spanish commercial register as a director of 1 company, in office. Currently Administrador Solidario of PLATA FRIDA, SRL (Cantabria) since 3 February 2010. PLATA FRIDA, SRL is based in Santander — Sociedades de responsabilidad limitada, an active company, incorporated on 15 February 2010, share capital of €3,100. The boards of these companies also include Flores Majul Yesica.
Offices held
Administrador Solidario
Commercial registries
Cantabria
Companies · current (1)
PLATA FRIDA, SRLCurrent
Administrador Solidario since 03/02/2010
Active · Santander · Sociedades de responsabilidad limitada · incorporated 15/02/2010 · capital €3,100 · 5 BORME filings
B85809507 · Cantabria
Timeline (4)
- 14/06/2013Ceased as Presidente of PLATA FRIDA, SRL · Cantabria
- 14/06/2013Appointed Administrador Solidario of PLATA FRIDA, SRL · Cantabria
- 21/03/2011Appointed Consejero Delegado of PLATA FRIDA, SRL · Cantabria
- 03/02/2010Appointed Presidente of PLATA FRIDA, SRL · Cantabria
Co-directors (1)
PLATA FRIDA, SRL
- Flores Majul Yesica · Administrador Solidario
Network map
3 nodes Person Company
Identity matched by name · homonyms possible.