Nogueira Sofia

Director · Spanish companies register · 1 company

Companies :
1 (1 current, 0 former)
Linked companies :
BOSTON SCIENTIFIC IBERICA SA

Summary

Nogueira Sofia appears in the Spanish commercial register as a director of 1 company, in office. Currently Apoderado of BOSTON SCIENTIFIC IBERICA SA (Madrid) since 27 April 2011. BOSTON SCIENTIFIC IBERICA SA is based in Madrid and operates in Comercio al por mayor de productos químicos (CNAE 4675) — Sociedad Anónima (SA), an active company. The boards of these companies also include Woodworth Emily.

Offices held

Apoderado

Commercial registries

Madrid

Companies · current (1)

Apoderado since 27/04/2011

Active · Comercio al por mayor de productos químicos (CNAE 4675) · Madrid · Sociedad Anónima (SA) · 71 BORME filings

Corporate purpose: La Sociedad tendrá como objeto la comercialización de toda clase de productos sanitarios,equipos y dispositivos de uso sanitario as/ como la prestación de servicios relacionados con estaactividad.

A80401821 · Madrid

Timeline (5)

  1. 26/11/2014Ceased as Apoderado Solidario of BOSTON SCIENTIFIC IBERICA SA · Madrid
  2. 26/11/2014Appointed Apoderado of BOSTON SCIENTIFIC IBERICA SA · Madrid
  3. 06/03/2013Ceased as Apoderado of BOSTON SCIENTIFIC IBERICA SA · Madrid
  4. 06/03/2013Appointed Apoderado Solidario of BOSTON SCIENTIFIC IBERICA SA · Madrid
  5. 27/04/2011Appointed Apoderado of BOSTON SCIENTIFIC IBERICA SA · Madrid

Co-directors (1)

Network map

3 nodes Person Company
nogueira-sofiaBOSTON SCIENTIFIC IBERICA SABOSTON SCIENTIFIC IB…WOODWORTH EMILYWOODWORTH EMILY

Identity matched by name · homonyms possible.