Murillo Rodriguez Estefania

Director · Spanish companies register · 1 company

Companies :
1 (1 current, 0 former)
Linked companies :
SECRET MARFAN S.L

Summary

Murillo Rodriguez Estefania appears in the Spanish commercial register as a director of 1 company, in office. Currently Administrador Solidario of SECRET MARFAN S.L (Barcelona) since 24 February 2021. SECRET MARFAN S.L is based in Badalona and operates in Actividades de medicina especializada (CNAE 8622) — Sociedades de responsabilidad limitada, an active company, incorporated on 4 March 2021, share capital of €166,000. The boards of these companies also include Garcia Rivas Marta.

Offices held

Administrador Solidario

Commercial registries

Barcelona

Companies · current (1)

Administrador Solidario since 24/02/2021

Active · Actividades de medicina especializada (CNAE 8622) · Badalona · Sociedades de responsabilidad limitada · incorporated 04/03/2021 · capital €166,000 · 4 BORME filings

Corporate purpose: ESPACIO DE BIENESTAR, DONDE SE REALIZARAN TRATAMIENTOS ESTETICOS, TRATAMIENTOS MEDICOS DE BOTOX Y ACIDO, TERAPIAS ALTERNATIVAS, COAH, NUTRICION, NUTRICION FITNES, YOGA, ETC.

B42844530 · Barcelona

Timeline (4)

  1. 13/04/2022Ceased as Administrador Conjunto of SECRET MARFAN S.L · Barcelona
  2. 13/04/2022Appointed Administrador Solidario of SECRET MARFAN S.L · Barcelona
  3. 01/03/2021Appointed Apoderado Solidario of SECRET MARFAN S.L · Barcelona
  4. 24/02/2021Appointed Administrador Conjunto of SECRET MARFAN S.L · Barcelona

Co-directors (1)

SECRET MARFAN S.L

Network map

3 nodes Person Company
murillo-rodriguez-est…SECRET MARFAN S.LSECRET MARFAN S.LGARCIA RIVAS MARTAGARCIA RIVAS MARTA

Identity matched by name · homonyms possible.