Morales Molina Alvaro

Director · Spanish companies register · 1 company

Companies :
1 (1 current, 0 former)
Linked companies :
4CURE SLP

Summary

Morales Molina Alvaro appears in the Spanish commercial register as a director of 1 company, in office. Currently Administrador Único of 4CURE SLP (Madrid) since 27 December 2021. 4CURE SLP is based in Madrid — Sociedad Limitada Profesional (SLP), an active company, incorporated on 1 December 2021, share capital of €6,000. The boards of these companies also include Ramirez Orellana Manuel.

Offices held

Administrador Único

Commercial registries

Madrid

Companies · current (1)

4CURE SLPCurrent

Administrador Único since 27/12/2021

Active · Madrid · Sociedad Limitada Profesional (SLP) · incorporated 01/12/2021 · capital €6,000 · 4 BORME filings

Corporate purpose: Investigación y desarrollo.

B67842385 · Madrid

Timeline (3)

  1. 28/10/2025Appointed Administrador Único of 4CURE SLP · Madrid
  2. 14/09/2023Ceased as Administrador Mancomunado of 4CURE SLP · Madrid
  3. 27/12/2021Appointed Socio Profesional of 4CURE SLP · Madrid

Co-directors (1)

Network map

3 nodes Person Company
morales-molina-alvaro4CURE SLP4CURE SLPRAMIREZ ORELLANA MANUELRAMIREZ ORELLANA MAN…

Identity matched by name · homonyms possible.