Lista Giuseppe

Director · Spanish companies register · 1 company

Companies :
1 (0 current, 1 former)
Linked companies :
RESTAURANTE BISTRO ITALIA, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA

Summary

Lista Giuseppe appears in the Spanish commercial register as a director of 1 company, mandate ended. The boards of these companies also include Tecchio Vincenzo.

Offices held

Administrador Solidario

Commercial registries

Las Palmas

Companies · current (0)

No mandate in force.

Companies · former (1)

Former Administrador Solidario · from 07/05/2019 to 26/02/2025

Active · San Bartolome de Tirajana · Sociedad Limitada (SL) · incorporated 15/01/2013 · capital €3,000 · 11 BORME filings

Corporate purpose: La explotación de establecimientos de ocio, restauración y hostelería, bares, restaurantes, promoción y representación de artistas y espectáculos. Lapromoción, construcción, compra, venta, explotación por cualquier otro título de…

B76145317 · Las Palmas

Timeline (6)

  1. 26/02/2025Ceased as Administrador Solidario of RESTAURANTE BISTRO ITALIA, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA · Las Palmas
  2. 28/06/2022Ceased as Administrador Único of RESTAURANTE BISTRO ITALIA, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA · Las Palmas
  3. 28/06/2022Appointed Administrador Solidario of RESTAURANTE BISTRO ITALIA, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA · Las Palmas
  4. 07/05/2019Ceased as Administrador Solidario of RESTAURANTE BISTRO ITALIA, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA · Las Palmas
  5. 07/05/2019Appointed Administrador Único of RESTAURANTE BISTRO ITALIA, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA · Las Palmas
  6. 20/03/2018Ceased as Administrador Mancomunado of RESTAURANTE BISTRO ITALIA, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA · Las Palmas

Co-directors (1)

Network map

No recorded relationships

Identity matched by name · homonyms possible.