Higon Vicente Alfonso

Director · Spanish companies register · 1 company

Companies :
1 (1 current, 0 former)
Linked companies :
LABORATORIO DE COSMETICA ARMONIA SA

Summary

Higon Vicente Alfonso appears in the Spanish commercial register as a director of 1 company, in office. Currently Administrador Único of LABORATORIO DE COSMETICA ARMONIA SA (Zaragoza) since 5 November 2010. LABORATORIO DE COSMETICA ARMONIA SA is based in Zaragoza and operates in Comercio al por mayor de productos perfumería y cosmética (CNAE 4645) — Sociedad Anónima (SA), an active company.

Offices held

Administrador Único

Commercial registries

Zaragoza

Companies · current (1)

Administrador Único since 05/11/2010

Active · Comercio al por mayor de productos perfumería y cosmética (CNAE 4645) · Zaragoza · Sociedad Anónima (SA) · 10 BORME filings

A50064088 · Zaragoza

Timeline (4)

  1. 05/07/2018Ceased as Administrador Mancomunado of LABORATORIO DE COSMETICA ARMONIA SA · Zaragoza
  2. 05/07/2018Appointed Administrador Único of LABORATORIO DE COSMETICA ARMONIA SA · Zaragoza
  3. 17/11/2016Appointed Administrador Mancomunado of LABORATORIO DE COSMETICA ARMONIA SA · Zaragoza
  4. 05/11/2010Appointed Consejero of LABORATORIO DE COSMETICA ARMONIA SA · Zaragoza

Network map

2 nodes Person Company
higon-vicente-alfonsoLABORATORIO DE COSMETICA ARMONIA SALABORATORIO DE COSME…

Identity matched by name · homonyms possible.