Heras Manso Pilar

Director · Spanish companies register · 1 company

Companies :
1 (0 current, 1 former)
Linked companies :
NAVANTIA SA SME

Summary

Heras Manso Pilar appears in the Spanish commercial register as a director of 1 company, mandate ended. The boards of these companies also include Moreno de Acevedo Sanchez Enrique, Ruiz Rodriguez Alberto, Martinez Conesa Eusebio Angel and 10 others.

Offices held

Apoderado Mancomunado Solidario

Commercial registries

Madrid

Companies · current (0)

No mandate in force.

Companies · former (1)

Former Apoderado Mancomunado Solidario · from 23/06/2021 to 07/09/2026

Active · Madrid · Sociedad Anónima (SA) · capital €226,323,114 · 455 BORME filings

A84076397 · Madrid

Timeline (20)

  1. 07/09/2026Ceased as Apoderado of NAVANTIA SA SME · Madrid
  2. 27/05/2026Ceased as Apoderado Mancomunado of NAVANTIA SA SME · Madrid
  3. 27/05/2026Appointed Apoderado Mancomunado Solidario of NAVANTIA SA SME · Madrid
  4. 28/10/2025Ceased as Apoderado Mancomunado of NAVANTIA SA SME · Madrid
  5. 11/10/2024Ceased as Apoderado of NAVANTIA SA SME · Madrid
  6. 08/07/2024Ceased as Apoderado Mancomunado Solidario of NAVANTIA SA SME · Madrid
  7. 08/07/2024Appointed Apoderado Mancomunado of NAVANTIA SA SME · Madrid
  8. 17/04/2024Appointed Apoderado of NAVANTIA SA SME · Madrid
  9. 13/07/2023Ceased as Apoderado Mancomunado of NAVANTIA SA SME · Madrid
  10. 13/07/2023Appointed Apoderado Mancomunado Solidario of NAVANTIA SA SME · Madrid
  11. 13/05/2023Ceased as Apoderado Mancomunado Solidario of NAVANTIA SA SME · Madrid
  12. 20/04/2023Ceased as Apoderado Mancomunado Solidario of NAVANTIA SA SME · Madrid
  13. 11/03/2023Ceased as Apoderado of NAVANTIA SA SME · Madrid
  14. 09/03/2023Appointed Apoderado Mancomunado of NAVANTIA SA SME · Madrid
  15. 27/02/2023Ceased as Apoderado Mancomunado of NAVANTIA SA SME · Madrid
  16. 29/12/2022Appointed Apoderado Mancomunado Solidario of NAVANTIA SA SME · Madrid
  17. 22/07/2022Ceased as Apoderado of NAVANTIA SA SME · Madrid
  18. 14/03/2022Ceased as Apoderado Mancomunado Solidario of NAVANTIA SA SME · Madrid
  19. 26/10/2021Appointed Apoderado of NAVANTIA SA SME · Madrid
  20. 23/06/2021Appointed Apoderado Mancomunado Solidario of NAVANTIA SA SME · Madrid

Co-directors (13)

NAVANTIA SA SME

Network map

No recorded relationships

Identity matched by name · homonyms possible.