Hauke Bernardos Guillermo

Director · Spanish companies register · 1 company

Companies :
1 (1 current, 0 former)
Linked companies :
AVERLY SA

Summary

Hauke Bernardos Guillermo appears in the Spanish commercial register as a director of 1 company, in office. Currently Consejero of AVERLY SA (Zaragoza) since 5 February 2009. AVERLY SA is based in Zaragoza and operates in Fundición de hierro (CNAE 2451) — Sociedad Anónima (SA), an active company, share capital of €245,388. The boards of these companies also include Altemir Laborda Ana Cristina and Hauke Bea Maria del Carmen.

Offices held

Consejero

Commercial registries

Zaragoza

Companies · current (1)

AVERLY SACurrent

Consejero since 05/02/2009

Consejero

Active · Fundición de hierro (CNAE 2451) · Zaragoza · Sociedad Anónima (SA) · capital €245,388 · 10 BORME filings

A50000470 · Zaragoza

Timeline (4)

  1. 16/05/2023Ceased as Consejero Delegado Mancomunado of AVERLY SA · Zaragoza
  2. 18/12/2013Ceased as Consejero Delegado Solidario of AVERLY SA · Zaragoza
  3. 18/12/2013Appointed Consejero Delegado Mancomunado of AVERLY SA · Zaragoza
  4. 05/02/2009Appointed Presidente of AVERLY SA · Zaragoza

Co-directors (2)

Network map

4 nodes Person Company
hauke-bernardos-guill…AVERLY SAAVERLY SAALTEMIR LABORDA ANA CRISTINAALTEMIR LABORDA ANA …HAUKE BEA MARIA DEL CARMENHAUKE BEA MARIA DEL …

Identity matched by name · homonyms possible.