Gomez Mercader Jose Luis
Director · Spanish companies register · 1 company
- Companies :
- 1 (0 current, 1 former)
- Linked companies :
- ESPAI QUIRO S.L
Companies · current (0)
No mandate in force.
Companies · former (1)
ESPAI QUIRO S.LFormer
Former Liquidador · from 29/10/2019 to 12/06/2024
Liquidada · Otras actividades sanitarias (CNAE 8690) · Barcelona · Sociedades de responsabilidad limitada · incorporated 08/11/2019 · capital €3,000 · 3 BORME filings
Corporate purpose: ACTIVIDAD PRINCIPAL: 8690.- OTRAS ACTIVIDADES SANITARIAS.
B67519918 · Barcelona
Timeline (4)
- 12/06/2024Ceased as Administrador Único of ESPAI QUIRO S.L · Barcelona
- 02/12/2020Ceased as Administrador Solidario of ESPAI QUIRO S.L · Barcelona
- 02/12/2020Appointed Administrador Único of ESPAI QUIRO S.L · Barcelona
- 29/10/2019Appointed Administrador Solidario of ESPAI QUIRO S.L · Barcelona
Network map
No recorded relationships
Identity matched by name · homonyms possible.