Gispert Aceña Alfonso

Director · Spanish companies register · 1 company

Companies :
1 (0 current, 1 former)
Linked companies :
MANUFACTURAS CLIMA SA

Summary

Gispert Aceña Alfonso appears in the Spanish commercial register as a director of 1 company, mandate ended. The boards of these companies also include Torrens Ferrer Juan and Gispert Segura Mireia.

Offices held

Consejero Delegado

Commercial registries

Barcelona

Companies · current (0)

No mandate in force.

Companies · former (1)

Former Consejero Delegado · from 27/05/2010 to 14/04/2014

Active · Fabricación de otros productos textiles n.c.o.p. (CNAE 1399) · El Prat de Llobregat · Sociedad Anónima (SA) · capital €230,789 · 31 BORME filings

A08029951 · Barcelona

Timeline (5)

  1. 14/04/2014Ceased as Presidente of MANUFACTURAS CLIMA SA · Barcelona
  2. 28/03/2011Appointed Consejero Delegado of MANUFACTURAS CLIMA SA · Barcelona
  3. 14/03/2011Appointed Presidente of MANUFACTURAS CLIMA SA · Barcelona
  4. 14/03/2011Ceased as Administrador Único of MANUFACTURAS CLIMA SA · Barcelona
  5. 27/05/2010Appointed Administrador Único of MANUFACTURAS CLIMA SA · Barcelona

Co-directors (2)

Network map

No recorded relationships

Identity matched by name · homonyms possible.