Creus Capablo Xavier

Director · Spanish companies register · 1 company

Companies :
1 (1 current, 0 former)
Linked companies :
ASSESSORS IMMOBILIARIS MESMETRES SL

Summary

Creus Capablo Xavier appears in the Spanish commercial register as a director of 1 company, in office. Currently Administrador Solidario of ASSESSORS IMMOBILIARIS MESMETRES SL (Barcelona) since 18 December 2008. ASSESSORS IMMOBILIARIS MESMETRES SL is based in Teia and operates in Gestión y administración de la propiedad inmobiliaria (CNAE 6832) — Sociedad Limitada (SL), an active company. The boards of these companies also include Ruiz Perez Veronica.

Offices held

Administrador Solidario

Commercial registries

Barcelona

Companies · current (1)

Administrador Solidario since 18/12/2008

Active · Gestión y administración de la propiedad inmobiliaria (CNAE 6832) · Teia · Sociedad Limitada (SL) · 4 BORME filings

B64302391 · Barcelona

Timeline (4)

  1. 07/02/2019Ceased as Administrador Único of ASSESSORS IMMOBILIARIS MESMETRES SL · Barcelona
  2. 07/02/2019Appointed Administrador Solidario of ASSESSORS IMMOBILIARIS MESMETRES SL · Barcelona
  3. 18/12/2008Ceased as Administrador Solidario of ASSESSORS IMMOBILIARIS MESMETRES SL · Barcelona
  4. 18/12/2008Appointed Administrador Único of ASSESSORS IMMOBILIARIS MESMETRES SL · Barcelona

Co-directors (1)

Network map

3 nodes Person Company
creus-capablo-xavierASSESSORS IMMOBILIARIS MESMETRES SLASSESSORS IMMOBILIAR…RUIZ PEREZ VERONICARUIZ PEREZ VERONICA

Identity matched by name · homonyms possible.