Braun Sascha

Director · Spanish companies register · 1 company

Companies :
1 (1 current, 0 former)
Linked companies :
FRIGOCONSULT SL

Summary

Braun Sascha appears in the Spanish commercial register as a director of 1 company, in office. Currently Administrador Único of FRIGOCONSULT SL (Madrid) since 4 February 2025. FRIGOCONSULT SL is based in Madrid — Sociedad Limitada (SL), an active company.

Offices held

Administrador Único

Commercial registries

Madrid

Companies · current (1)

Administrador Único since 04/02/2025

Active · Madrid · Sociedad Limitada (SL) · 10 BORME filings

Corporate purpose: El asesoramiento logístico a productores y expedidores de mercancías, así como a sociedades y agentes de transporte, el desarrollo de la actividad como Operador y Agencia de Transporte; así como la realización del transporte de mercancías…

B96925706 · Madrid

Timeline (5)

  1. 08/06/2026Ceased as Administrador Solidario of FRIGOCONSULT SL · Madrid
  2. 08/06/2026Appointed Administrador Único of FRIGOCONSULT SL · Madrid
  3. 14/11/2025Ceased as Administrador Único of FRIGOCONSULT SL · Madrid
  4. 14/11/2025Appointed Administrador Solidario of FRIGOCONSULT SL · Madrid
  5. 04/02/2025Appointed Administrador Único of FRIGOCONSULT SL · Madrid

Network map

2 nodes Person Company
braun-saschaFRIGOCONSULT SLFRIGOCONSULT SL

Identity matched by name · homonyms possible.