Bogenschutz Thomas Josef
Director · Spanish companies register · 1 company
- Companies :
- 1 (0 current, 1 former)
- Linked companies :
- ARTIVION SPAIN SL
Summary
Bogenschutz Thomas Josef appears in the Spanish commercial register as a director of 1 company, mandate ended. The boards of these companies also include Will Karl.
Offices held
Administrador Único
Commercial registries
Madrid
Companies · current (0)
No mandate in force.
Companies · former (1)
ARTIVION SPAIN SLFormer
Former Administrador Único · from 29/08/2013 to 20/10/2020
Active · San Fernando de Henares · Sociedad Limitada (SL) · capital €100,000 · 27 BORME filings
B85346831 · Madrid
Timeline (5)
- 20/10/2020Ceased as Administrador Único of ARTIVION SPAIN SL · Madrid
- 05/03/2018Ceased as Administrador Solidario of ARTIVION SPAIN SL · Madrid
- 05/03/2018Appointed Administrador Único of ARTIVION SPAIN SL · Madrid
- 29/08/2013Appointed Administrador Solidario of ARTIVION SPAIN SL · Madrid
- 03/06/2013Ceased as Administrador Solidario of ARTIVION SPAIN SL · Madrid
Co-directors (1)
ARTIVION SPAIN SL
- Will Karl · Administrador Único
Network map
No recorded relationships
Identity matched by name · homonyms possible.