Bentafrit Marouane
Director · Spanish companies register · 1 company
- Companies :
- 1 (0 current, 1 former)
- Linked companies :
- SAHAR 2017 SL
Companies · current (0)
No mandate in force.
Companies · former (1)
SAHAR 2017 SLFormer
Former Liquidador Mancomunado · from 31/10/2017 to 05/06/2026
Liquidada · Tudela · Sociedad Limitada (SL) · incorporated 10/11/2017 · capital €3,000 · 4 BORME filings
Corporate purpose: La carga y descarga de camiones de aves vivas.
B71331318 · Navarra
Timeline (4)
- 05/06/2026Ceased as Administrador Mancomunado of SAHAR 2017 SL · Navarra
- 13/02/2018Ceased as Administrador Solidario of SAHAR 2017 SL · Navarra
- 13/02/2018Appointed Administrador Mancomunado of SAHAR 2017 SL · Navarra
- 31/10/2017Appointed Administrador Solidario of SAHAR 2017 SL · Navarra
Network map
No recorded relationships
Identity matched by name · homonyms possible.