BORME filing · 30 July 2015
IREKA FORMACION Y CONSULTORIA SL
- Ceses/Dimisiones
- Nombramientos
Commercial Registry of Murcia · Sheet MU77207 · Entry I/A 6 (23 July 2015)
Appointments
- MARIA FUENSANTA FLORES RUBIOAdm. Unico
Resignations / removals
- IRENE FUSTER MUÑOZAdm. Unico
Published text
IREKA FORMACION Y CONSULTORIA SL. Ceses/Dimisiones. Adm. Unico: IRENE FUSTER MUÑOZ. Nombramientos. Adm. Unico: MARIA FUENSANTA FLORES RUBIO. Datos registrales. T 2838 , F 63, S 8, H MU 77207, I/A 6 (23.07.15).
Official source
Boletín Oficial del Registro Mercantil · BORME-A-2015-143-30 · ref. 316790
Other filings by this company
- 2 April 2025Ceses/Dimisiones, Nombramientos, Cambio de domicilio social
- 18 December 2018Ceses/Dimisiones, Nombramientos
- 16 August 2013Ceses/Dimisiones, Nombramientos, Modificaciones estatutarias
- 11 June 2013Ceses/Dimisiones, Nombramientos, Modificaciones estatutarias
- 30 September 2011Nombramientos
- 30 September 2011Ceses/Dimisiones, Nombramientos, Modificaciones estatutarias
- 16 September 2011Constitución, Nombramientos